SCHOOL TEAM

PEDAGOGICAL LEADERSHIP

Organizational Chart - IB 2021_2022_1.jpg
Untitled-1.jpg

Asyfida Zanjabilla

Head of School

Untitled-1.jpg

Assoc. Head of School

Shafira Sahara

pak kamin.jpg

Senior Principal

Kamin Sunardi Hutapea

ms nelli.jpg

Programme Support Assistant

Nelli Julianti siregar

ms neng.jpg

Nurhasanah

EY Principal

ms nia.jpg

EY Principal / PYP Principal

Nia Marwansari 

ms dufita.jpg

PYP Coordinator

Dupita Ardesi

ms ayu.jpg

Rahayu Septiani

Assoc. PYP Coordinator

pak abdul.jpg

MYP Principal

Abdul Napudin

pak nendar.jpg

MYP Coordinator 

Nendar Eko Waskito

ms nunung.jpg

Nunung Iswatun Chasanah

HS Principal

ms nofita.jpg

Nofita

HS Coordinator

PYP TEACHING TEAM

- Homeroom Teachers -

Pre-K Teachers

:  Endang Lismiyati, S.Pd.I

K1 Teachers                   

K2 Teachers

Class K2.1

Class K2.2

Class K2.3

Class K2.4

:  Endang Mariyani, Nunung Nurhaeni

:  Jubaedah, Tyas Ayu Rahdi Trihapsari

:  Ita Farida, Endang Pudjiastuti

:  Ikah Nurhaikah, Afia Rif'ati Khasanah

Grade 1 Homeroom Teachers

Class G1.1

Class G1.2

:  Amelia Sari, Nur Putri Maulidia

:  Ria Karina, Sarah Awaliyah

Grade 2 Homeroom Teachers

Class G2.1

Class G2.2

Class G2.3

:  Maula Fathimah, Indah Damayanti

:  Fanisa Fitrianti Putri, Tanti Irawati

:  Dwi Yani Min, Anye Komala Sari

Grade 3 Homeroom Teachers

Class G3.1

Class G3.2

Class G3.3

:  Tri Sulawati, ...

:  Nismainur, Ahmad Zaenudin

:  Rita Sundari, Nadia Sheilailla

Grade 4 Homeroom Teachers

Class G4.1

Class G4.2

:  Tri Wahyuni, Nur Chasanah

:  Hermin Prihatiningsih, Ahmad Zaenudin

Grade 5 Homeroom Teachers

Class G5.1

Class G5.2

:  Hj. Rosida, Holidayanti Siregar

:  Irma Djamal, Ahmad Falih

- Subject Teachers -

Music Class

Visual Art Class

English Class

Islamic Studies Class

PE Class

:  Haris Fadli Syahri

:  Habib Ali Resza

:  Mellyn Rizki M

:  Abdurrahman Al Ghofary

new teacher

MYP TEACHING TEAM

- Grade Counselors -

Grade 6 Councelors

:  Emeliasari Ulpah, Sri Laili

Grade 7 Councelors

:  Riny Sopiani, Fani Citra, Anita Latifah Ahad, Siti Widiyati

Grade 8 Councelors

: Tirta Wijaya, Parwati Bajuri, Nunik Maryanti, Diah Rusnawati

Grade 9 Councelors

:  Eliyanah, Yanti Meiganti, Nur Azizah, Desi Yurida, Sri Maryanto

Grade 10 Councelors

:  Dyah Anita, Dintia Chaerunnisa, Tuti Perawati, Cantyani, Fara Istichomah

Grade 11 Councelors

:  Riyana Muntika, Anisah, Citra Ayuningtyas, A.G Firmansyah, Rasidal Putri

Grade 12 Councelors

:  Yeni Puryandari, Febi Yuandini, Zentini Chamisnur, Siti Rahma N, Tusiyati

- Subject Teachers -

Islamic Studies Class

:  Tirta Wijaya, Tuti Noor, Fitrah, M Fakih, Subadi Slamet, Imas Ma

Math Class

:  Siti Widiyati, Fara Istichomah, Nur Azizah, Heru Kisworo, Zentini C, Dinda

Science Class

:  Riny Sopiani, Eliyanah, Sri Maryanto, Dyah Anita, Anida N, Nofita Ikayanti

Individual & Society Class

:  Dwiana Kushindarti, Cantya, Tusiyati, Erich Tomurti, Nunik M, Rasidal Putri

Bahasa Indonesia  Class (Language Literature)

:  Fani Citra, Desi Yurida, Parwati B, Dintya C, Siti Rahma, A.G Firmansyah

English Class (Language Acquistion)

: Anita Latifah, Yanti Meigantini, Leni Mandasari, Tuti Perawati, Yeni P, Anisah, Riyana M

Art Class

: Verawati Puspitasari, Ratih Alis, Citra A

Design Class

:  Irsalina Maharani, Kissi Marwanti, Tiara

PE Class

:  Evin Despriyanda, Hasanudin

STUDENTS SUPPORT TEAM

Counselor

:  Iga Rafiani, Sri Winarni, Rima Munika, Rahmi

Librarian

:  Meidiana, Rodiah

IT Support

:  Hidayat